ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft Herren Mannschaftsspiel Eisstocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | ASKÖ Niederösterreich |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 29.12.2018 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | ESV Eisblume Köttlach | 18 | 1,400 | 196 | 140 | |
Haider Josef,Kastner Walter,Kastner Michael,Kacena Johann | ||||||
2 | SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen | 17 | 1,628 | 184 | 113 | |
Hechtl Michael,Weisz Stefan,Rothberger Markus,Haberler Thomas,Hausleber Gerhard | ||||||
3 | SG D`Kohlgrabler-BW Aspang | 17 | 1,160 | 181 | 156 | |
Heissenberger Werner,Schedl Helmut,Riegler Robert,Wagner Markus,Beiglböck Anton | ||||||
4 | ESV Umdasch Amstetten | 14 | 1,394 | 198 | 142 | |
Mitterlehner Heinz,Mock Roland,Pronegg Bernhard,Naglseder Gottfried jun.,Steinbichler Mario | ||||||
5 | ESV Hintenburg 1 | 14 | 1,269 | 165 | 130 | |
Beisteiner Johann,Reiterer Franz,Reiterer Karl,Schmid Walter | ||||||
6 | SG Schmidsdorf-Küb RB NÖ Süd Alpin | 13 | 1,338 | 182 | 136 | |
Fübi Roman,Aigner Manfred,Pollross Werner,Starker Manfred | ||||||
7 | ESV Hintenburg 2 | 12 | 1,092 | 167 | 153 | |
Hofstädter Helmut,Holzer Thomas,Schieraus Erwin,Stocker Wolfgang | ||||||
8 | ESV Grimmenstein | 12 | 0,828 | 149 | 180 | |
Weninger Wolfgang,Beier Siegfried,Schober Werner,Schwarz Michael,Ungersböck Markus | ||||||
9 | ESV ASKÖ Stadt Haag | 10 | 0,921 | 151 | 164 | |
Mayrhofer Marco,Hametner,Josef,Koglgruber Johannes,Scharfmüller Thomas,Mayrhofer Martin | ||||||
10 | ESV Golling | 9 | 0,759 | 151 | 199 | |
Zednik Franz jun.,Zednik Alexander,Zednik Franz,Stadler Helmut,Schwaiger Werner | ||||||
11 | ESV ASKÖ Siedler Buam Neunkirchen | 7 | 0,627 | 128 | 204 | |
Kerschhofer Wilhelm,Streng Florian,Freytag Wolfgang,Klambauer Gerhard | ||||||
12 | 1.ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn | 7 | 0,588 | 120 | 204 | |
Attila Gabor,Riesenfellner Gerhard,Wiedmoser Roland,Prückler Andre | ||||||
13 | ESV D`Eisbären Grafenbach | 6 | 0,733 | 140 | 191 | |
Leisentritt Christian,Haslinger Gerhard,Sämann Wilhelm,Steiner Ralf,Drexler Alfred |
Bauer Alexander NÖ (Schiedsrichter) |
Heißenberger Gerhard NÖ (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Heissenberger Albert ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |