Unterliga Süd Mannschaftsspiel Eisstocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | NÖ. Eisstocksportverband |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 01.12.2018 bis 02.12.2018 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | SG D`Kohlgrabler-BW Aspang | 35 | 2,058 | 459 | 223 | |
Heissenberger Manfred,Jellinger Otto,Nikodemus Gerhard,Haiden Christian,Riegler Wolfgang | ||||||
2 | ESV Grimmenstein | 34 | 1,625 | 424 | 261 | |
Weninger Wolfgang,Schober Werner,Beier Siegfried,Schwarz Michael,Aulabauer Harald | ||||||
3 | ESV D`Eisbären Grafenbach | 30 | 1,461 | 393 | 269 | |
Mayerhofer,Gerhard,Haslinger Gerhard,Steiner Ralf,Wurzer Markus | ||||||
4 | KSV Flughafen Wien I | 28 | 1,090 | 340 | 312 | |
Prilisauer Richard,Hierath Oskar,Janus Peter,Hierzberger Hannes | ||||||
5 | ESV UNION Natschbach-Loipersbach | 28 | 0,959 | 329 | 343 | |
Samwald Wolfgang,Gaulhofer Franz,Haller Markus,Grisam Gerald,Lechner Gerhard | ||||||
6 | ESV D`Grünstinger Eisschützen | 26 | 1,071 | 363 | 339 | |
Zink Gerhard,Steiner Johann,Probst Martin,Stummer Florian | ||||||
7 | ESV Hintenburg | 24 | 1,109 | 365 | 329 | |
Stocker Wolfgang,Schieraus Erwin,Neufeld Christian,Rumpler Peter | ||||||
8 | ESV "Vorwärts" Unter-Aspang | 24 | 0,889 | 320 | 360 | |
Treiber Josef,Morgenbesser Josef,Morgenbesser Roman,Gruber Herbert,Haberl Gerhard | ||||||
9 | ESV BU Neunkirchen | 20 | 1,058 | 345 | 326 | |
Zisterer Johann,Brenner Ernst,Zeisel Erwin,Zisterer Thomas | ||||||
10 | ESV Eisblume Payerbach | 19 | 0,753 | 283 | 376 | |
Reisenauer Franz,Reisenauer Johann,Reisenauer Rudolf,Waitz Leopold,Reisenauer Stefan | ||||||
11 | SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen | 15 | 0,731 | 282 | 386 | |
Rothberger Helmut,Pusterhofer Wolfgang,Hechtl Johann,Haberler Josef,Weitzer Johann | ||||||
12 | SV Hernstein | 15 | 0,675 | 305 | 452 | |
Wieser Peter,Wöhrer Christian,Raith Franz,Leitner Josef,Reischer Karl | ||||||
13 | KSV Flughafen Wien II | 14 | 0,503 | 235 | 467 | |
Wittmann Josef,Wittmann Christian,Edelmann Christian,Hörl Martin,Hierath Oswald |
Rudolf Florian NÖEV (Schiedsrichter) |
Reiterer Karl NÖEV (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Heissenberger Albert ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |