Unterliga Süd Mannschaftsspiel Eisstocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | NÖ. Eisstocksportverband |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 01.12.2018 bis 02.12.2018 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | ESV Grimmenstein | 18 | 1,669 | 217 | 130 | |
Weninger Wolfgang,Schober Werner,Beier Siegfried,Schwarz Michael,Ungersböck Markus | ||||||
2 | ESV D`Eisbären Grafenbach | 16 | 2,064 | 227 | 110 | |
Mayerhofer,Gerhard,Haslinger Gerhard,Steiner Ralf,Wurzer Markus | ||||||
3 | SG D`Kohlgrabler-BW Aspang | 16 | 1,664 | 208 | 125 | |
Heissenberger Manfred,Jellinger Otto,Nikodemus Gerhard,Haiden Christian,Riegler Wolfgang | ||||||
4 | ESV D`Grünstinger Eisschützen | 16 | 1,537 | 206 | 134 | |
Zink Gerhard,Steiner Johann,Probst Martin,Stummer Florian | ||||||
5 | ESV Hintenburg | 16 | 1,438 | 210 | 146 | |
Stocker Wolfgang,Schieraus Erwin,Neufeld Christian,Rumpler Peter | ||||||
6 | KSV Flughafen Wien I | 14 | 1,139 | 172 | 151 | |
Prilisauer Richard,Hierath Oskar,Janus Peter,Hierzberger Hannes | ||||||
7 | ESV UNION Natschbach-Loipersbach | 14 | 0,977 | 167 | 171 | |
Samwald Wolfgang,Gaulhofer Franz,Haller Markus,Grisam Gerald,Lechner Gerhard | ||||||
8 | ESV "Vorwärts" Unter-Aspang | 14 | 0,937 | 164 | 175 | |
Treiber Josef,Morgenbesser Josef,Luef Johann,Morgenbesser Roman,Gruber Herbert | ||||||
9 | KSV Flughafen Wien II | 10 | 0,505 | 111 | 220 | |
Wittmann Josef,Wittmann Christian,Edelmann Christian,Hörl Martin | ||||||
10 | ESV Eisblume Payerbach | 9 | 0,792 | 145 | 183 | |
Reisenauer Franz,Reisenauer Johann,Reisenauer Rudolf,Waitz Leopold,Reisenauer Stefan | ||||||
11 | ESV BU Neunkirchen | 5 | 0,759 | 142 | 187 | |
Zisterer Johann,Brenner Ernst,Zeisel Erwin,Zisterer Thomas | ||||||
12 | SV Hernstein | 4 | 0,506 | 126 | 249 | |
Wieser Peter,Wöhrer Christian,Raith Franz,Leitner Josef,Reischer Karl | ||||||
13 | SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen | 4 | 0,484 | 107 | 221 | |
Rothberger Helmut,Pusterhofer Wolfgang,Hechtl Johann,Haberler Josef,Weitzer Johann |
Rudolf Florian NÖEV (Schiedsrichter) |
Reiterer Karl NÖEV (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Heissenberger Albert ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |