ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft Herren Winter Mannschaftsspiel Eisstocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | ASKÖ Niederösterreich |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 21.01.2018 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen | 19 | 1,764 | 194 | 110 | |
Hechtl Michael,Haberler Thomas,Weisz Stefan,Rothberger Markus,Hausleber Gerhard | ||||||
2 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/Blau-Weiß Aspang | 16 | 1,796 | 185 | 103 | |
Heissenberger Werner,Beiglböck Anton,Nikodemus Gerhard,Schedl Helmut,Haiden Christian | ||||||
3 | 1.ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn | 16 | 1,416 | 177 | 125 | |
Riesenfellner Gerhard,Gabor Attila,Stöger Wolfgang,Wiedmoser Roland | ||||||
4 | ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1 | 14 | 1,540 | 191 | 124 | |
Mitterlehner Heinz,Mock Roland,Pronegg Bernhard,Krausgruber Didi,Naglseder Gottfried jun. | ||||||
5 | ESV Hintenburg 1 | 11 | 0,835 | 137 | 164 | |
Beisteiner Johann,Holzer Thomas,Schmid Walter,Lupar Andreas | ||||||
6 | ESV D`Eisbären Grafenbach | 10 | 0,899 | 143 | 159 | |
Sämann Wilhelm,Steiner Ralf,Mayerhofer Gerhard,Haslinger Gerhard,Leisentritt Christian | ||||||
7 | SG Schmidsdorf-Küb RB NÖ Süd Alpin | 9 | 0,987 | 154 | 156 | |
Aigner Manfred,Brandstätter Jakob,Pollross Werner,Stögerer Anton,Zinkl Alfred | ||||||
8 | ESV Grimmenstein | 9 | 0,728 | 131 | 180 | |
Weninger Wolfgang,Schober Werner,Beier Siegfried,Ungersböck Markus,Baumgartner Florian | ||||||
9 | ESV Eisblume Köttlach | 8 | 0,994 | 153 | 154 | |
Haider Josef,Loibl Günter,Feierl Reinhard,Kronawetter Roman | ||||||
10 | ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2 | 8 | 0,693 | 124 | 179 | |
Ebner Markus,Steinbauer Marco,Tauer Michael,Maierhofer Alois,Pfleger Mario | ||||||
11 | ESV Hintenburg 2 | 6 | 0,710 | 132 | 186 | |
Kirnbauer Markus,Reiterer Mario,Neufeld Christian,Strobl Jürgen | ||||||
12 | ESV ASKÖ Siedler Buam Neunkirchen | 6 | 0,571 | 108 | 189 | |
Streng Florian,Klambauer Gerhard,Kerschhofer Andreas,Kerschhofer Wilhelm | ||||||
13 | ASKÖ Stadt Haag e.n.a. | 0 | ||||
Gerhard Heißenberger NÖ (Schiedsrichter) |
Gerhard Heißenberger NÖ (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |