ASKÖ Oberliga Süd Herren Winter Mannschaftsspiel Eisstocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | ASKÖ Bezirk Neunkirchen |
Durchführer: | ASKÖ Bezirk Neunkirchen |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 08.12.2017 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | ESV Grimmenstein | 18 | 1,718 | 201 | 117 | |
Wolfgang Weninger,Werner Schober,Siegfried Beier,Markus Ungersböck,Florian Baumgartner | ||||||
2 | ESV ASKÖ Siedler Buam Neunkirchen | 16 | 1,669 | 217 | 130 | |
Wolfgang Freytag,Wilhelm Kerschhofer,Andreas Kerschhofer,Florian Streng | ||||||
3 | SG Putzmannsdorf-Pottschach | 16 | 1,415 | 191 | 135 | |
Roman Gruber,Max Gruber,Harry Eder,Andi Thullner | ||||||
4 | ESV "Vorwärts" Unter-Aspang | 16 | 1,232 | 170 | 138 | |
Josef Treiber,Roman Morgenbesser,Alois Deller,Ernst Turner | ||||||
5 | SG Schmidsdorf-Küb RB NÖ Süd Alpin | 15 | 1,345 | 199 | 148 | |
Roman Fübi,Johann Drexler,Bernhard Hollerer,Manfred Starker | ||||||
6 | SG Mühlfeld Elite | 14 | 1,342 | 196 | 146 | |
Florian Rudolf,Markus Jezek,Karl Jezek,Gerhard Windbichler | ||||||
7 | ESV Hintenburg | 13 | 1,122 | 175 | 156 | |
Helmut Hofstädter,Franz Reiterer,Erwin Schieraus,Gerhard Spuller | ||||||
8 | ESV Eisblume Payerbach | 13 | 0,919 | 171 | 186 | |
Johann Reisenauer,Franz Reisenauer,Stefan Reisenauer,Leopold Waitz | ||||||
9 | ESV Obersberg-Schwarzau im Gebirge | 12 | 0,977 | 168 | 172 | |
Paul Stangl,Andreas Weirer,Harald Wykydal,Bernd Zöchling | ||||||
10 | ASKÖ Mödling | 9 | 0,776 | 159 | 205 | |
Thomas Grubelnik,Günter Weber,Christopher Grubelnik,Johann Krempl,Leopold Schwarzbauer | ||||||
11 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/Blau-Weiß Aspang 1 | 8 | 1,119 | 179 | 160 | |
Manfred Heissenberger,Otto Jellinger,Robert Riegler,Helmut Schmidt,Rupert Wagner | ||||||
12 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/Blau-Weiß Aspang 2 | 6 | 0,698 | 139 | 199 | |
Robert Wagner,August Tisch,Markus Wagner,Patrik Kager,Patrik Schober | ||||||
13 | 1.AESV Bad Vöslau | 0 | 0,195 | 66 | 339 | |
Werner Schneeberger,Gerald Sereinig,Ernest Populorum,Erwin Liendl |
Anton Stögerer SG Schmidsdorf (Schiedsrichter) |
Anton Stögerer SG Schmidsdorf (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |