Unterliga Süd Mannschaftsspiel Eisstocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | NÖ. Eisstocksportverband |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 25.11.2017 bis 26.11.2017 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | SG Mühlfeld Elite | 40 | 1,833 | 407 | 222 | |
Florian Rudolf,Markus Jezek,Helmut Neustetter,Gerhard Windbacher,Karl Jezek | ||||||
2 | ESV Obersberg-Schwarzau im Gebirge | 37 | 1,887 | 434 | 230 | |
Andreas Weirer,Reinhard Auer,Harald Wykydal,Paul Stangl | ||||||
3 | ESV Hintenburg | 31 | 1,135 | 336 | 296 | |
Christian Neufeld,Franz Reiterer,Peter Rumpler,Erwin Schieraus,Gerhard Spuller | ||||||
4 | ESV Grimmenstein | 30 | 1,590 | 434 | 273 | |
Wolfgang Weninger,Werner Schober,Siegfried Beier,Markus Ungersböck,Michael Schwarz | ||||||
5 | ESV Eisblume Payerbach | 25 | 1,040 | 342 | 329 | |
Rudolf Reisenauer,Franz Reisenauer,Stefan Reisenauer,Leopold Waitz | ||||||
6 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/Blau-Weiß Aspang | 24 | 1,066 | 340 | 319 | |
Manfred Heissenberger,Otto Jellinger,Helmut Schmidt,Robert Riegler,Rupert Wagner | ||||||
7 | ESV "Vorwärts" Unter-Aspang | 24 | 0,997 | 331 | 332 | |
Josef Treiber,Johann Luef,Josef Morgenbesser,Roman Morgenbesser | ||||||
8 | ESV UNION Natschbach-Loipersbach | 23 | 0,975 | 309 | 317 | |
Wolfgang Samwald,Horst Untermarzoner,Wolfgang Pusterhofer,Gerald Grisam,Peter Seyfried | ||||||
9 | KSV Flughafen Wien 1 | 21 | 0,861 | 317 | 368 | |
Richard Prilisauer,Oskar Hierath,Peter Janus,Hannes Hierzberger | ||||||
10 | KSV Flughafen Wien 2 | 19 | 0,829 | 316 | 381 | |
Josef Wittmann,Christian Wittmann,Thomas Wittmann,Martin Hörl | ||||||
11 | ESV Grünsting | 17 | 0,717 | 279 | 389 | |
Gerhard Zink,Johann Steiner,Martin Probst,Herbert Huber | ||||||
12 | ESV Kottingbrunn | 11 | 0,654 | 276 | 422 | |
Gerhard Schaly,Manfred Völkerer,Erich Beer,Alfred Dichtler | ||||||
13 | Wr. Neudorfer Eisstockclub | 10 | 0,497 | 240 | 483 | |
Markus Wieninger,Dominik Jessenitschnig,Walter Jessenitschnig,Nikolaus Patoschka,Rene Wieninger |
Alexander Bauer NÖ (Schiedsrichter) |
Karl Reiterer, Petra Grube NÖ (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |