Unterliga Süd Mannschaftsspiel Eisstocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | NÖ. Eisstocksportverband |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 24.11.2017 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | SG Mühlfeld Elite | 23 | 2,089 | 211 | 101 | |
Florian Rudolf,Markus Jezek,Helmut Neustetter,Gerhard Windbacher,Karl Jezek | ||||||
2 | ESV Hintenburg | 17 | 1,381 | 185 | 134 | |
Christian Neufeld,Franz Reiterer,Peter Rumpler,Erwin Schieraus,Gerhard Spuller | ||||||
3 | ESV Obersberg-Schwarzau im Gebirge | 15 | 1,234 | 169 | 137 | |
Andreas Weirer,Reinhard Auer,Harald Wykydal,Paul Stangl | ||||||
4 | ESV Grimmenstein | 14 | 1,391 | 217 | 156 | |
Wolfgang Weninger,Werner Schober,Siegfried Beier,Markus Ungersböck,Michael Schwarz | ||||||
5 | ESV Eisblume Payerbach | 13 | 1,262 | 188 | 149 | |
Rudolf Reisenauer,Franz Reisenauer,Stefan Reisenauer,Leopold Waitz | ||||||
6 | KSV Flughafen Wien 1 | 13 | 1,152 | 174 | 151 | |
Richard Prilisauer,Oskar Hierath,Peter Janus,Hannes Hierzberger | ||||||
7 | ESV UNION Natschbach-Loipersbach | 12 | 0,914 | 149 | 163 | |
Wolfgang Samwald,Horst Untermarzoner,Wolfgang Pusterhofer,Gerald Grisam,Peter Seyfried | ||||||
8 | ESV Grünsting | 11 | 0,728 | 142 | 195 | |
Gerhard Zink,Johann Steiner,Martin Probst,Herbert Huber | ||||||
9 | ESV "Vorwärts" Unter-Aspang | 10 | 0,987 | 155 | 157 | |
Josef Treiber,Johann Luef,Josef Morgenbesser,Roman Morgenbesser | ||||||
10 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/Blau-Weiß Aspang | 10 | 0,839 | 156 | 186 | |
Manfred Heissenberger,Otto Jellinger,Helmut Schmidt,Robert Riegler,Rupert Wagner | ||||||
11 | KSV Flughafen Wien 2 | 7 | 0,820 | 159 | 194 | |
Josef Wittmann,Christian Wittmann,Thomas Wittmann,Martin Hörl | ||||||
12 | ESV Kottingbrunn | 7 | 0,705 | 148 | 210 | |
Gerhard Schaly,Manfred Völkerer,Erich Beer,Alfred Dichtler | ||||||
13 | Wr. Neudorfer Eisstockclub | 4 | 0,494 | 117 | 237 | |
Markus Wieninger,Dominik Jessenitschnig,Walter Jessenitschnig,Nikolaus Patoschka,Christian Dobrovits |
Alexander Bauer NÖ (Schiedsrichter) |
Karl Reiterer NÖ (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |