Eisturnier Weitenwettbewerb Eisstocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 19.11.2017 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | ESV Umdasch Amstetten | 21 | 2,071 | 263 | 127 | |
Heinz Mitterlehner,Bernhard Pronegg,Didi Krausgruber,Manuel Huber | ||||||
2 | ESV Kroisbach a.d. Feistritz | 20 | 2,519 | 262 | 104 | |
Günther Maier,Leo Schieder,Christoph Pfliegelbauer,Mario Maier | ||||||
3 | ESV Neumarkt a.d.Raab | 20 | 1,701 | 216 | 127 | |
Erich Schnepf,Roland Katzianer,Peter Zeiringer,Helmut Stubenberger | ||||||
4 | ESV UNION Grafendorf | 18 | 1,580 | 207 | 131 | |
Albert Staudinger,Josef Glatz,Franz Holler,Ernst Bonstingl | ||||||
5 | ESV Neudauberg | 17 | 1,170 | 193 | 165 | |
Andreas Popofsits,Gerd Gmoser,Josef Peinsipp,Jürgen Pickl | ||||||
6 | SG Schmidsdorf-Küb RB NÖ Süd Alpin | 16 | 1,364 | 210 | 154 | |
Alfred Zinkl,Anton Stögerer,Manfred Aigner,Manfred Starker | ||||||
7 | ESV Riegersberg | 12 | 1,099 | 199 | 181 | |
Markus Milchrahm,Ferdl Berger,Ferdl Feldhofer,Wolfi Steiner | ||||||
8 | ESV Hochart-Pinggau | 12 | 0,933 | 166 | 178 | |
Ferdinand Luef,Christoph Gamperl,Christian Kovoli,Stefan Rudolf | ||||||
9 | SG Mühlfeld-Elite | 11 | 0,976 | 163 | 167 | |
Florian Rudolf,Markus Jezek,Karl Jezek,Gerhard Windbacher | ||||||
10 | SG DŽKohlgrabler/Blau-Weiß Aspang 2 | 11 | 0,762 | 173 | 227 | |
Andrea Dorner,Irmi Neumüller,Helmut Schedl,Gerhard Nikodemus,Elfriede Tiefenbrunner, Christian Haiden | ||||||
11 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/Blau-Weiß Aspang 1 | 10 | 0,856 | 172 | 201 | |
Robert Riegler,Otto Jellinger,Manfred Heissenberger,Rupert Wagner,Helmut Schmidt | ||||||
12 | ESV Wörth | 8 | 0,540 | 129 | 239 | |
Karl Schuster,Hans Retkes,Jürgen Spreitzgrabner,Reinold Förster | ||||||
13 | SSV Bad Deutsch Altenburg | 6 | 0,484 | 123 | 254 | |
Manuel Holzmann,Johannes Ressler,Alexandra Schüller,Rafaela Lackner | ||||||
14 | ESV Grimmenstein | 0 | 0,305 | 97 | 318 | |
Markus Ungersböck,Thomas Turner,Andreas Schulter,Michael Schwarz |
Alexander Bauer (Schiedsrichter) |
(Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger (Schriftführer) |