ASKÖ-Bundesmeisterschaft Stocksport Herren Mannschaftsspiel Stocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | ASKÖ Niederösterreich |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Stocksporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 20.09.2017 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | ESV Großfeistritz | St | 22 | 1,672 | 219 | 131 |
Jürgen Bergmann,Jürgen Tak,Harald Bergmann,Rene Schlacher,Ewald Kienberger | ||||||
2 | 1.ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn | NÖ | 20 | 1,238 | 187 | 151 |
Gerhard Riesenfellner,Attila Gabor,Wolfgang Stöger,Johann Immnitzer,Mario Immnitzer | ||||||
3 | ESV SP PONGRATZ Kowald Voitsberg | St | 19 | 1,887 | 234 | 124 |
Heimo Ofner,Sepp Ofner,Patrik Solböck,Ewald Pfeifer,Heinz Ofner | ||||||
4 | SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen | NÖ | 18 | 1,537 | 209 | 136 |
Michael Hechtl,Gerhard Hausleber,Stefan Weisz,Thomas Haberler,Johann Hechtl | ||||||
5 | ASKÖ ESV St. Martin/Traun | OÖ | 17 | 1,461 | 225 | 154 |
Christian Eckmayr,Siegfried Juswiak,Reinhold Maier,Klaus Pröll,Erich Tancos | ||||||
6 | ASKÖ EC Dellach im Drautal | K | 17 | 1,233 | 212 | 172 |
Florian Trunk,Christian Oberhammer,Josef Hassler,Horst Ritscher,Günther Mitterer | ||||||
7 | EV Edelweiss Klagenfurt | K | 16 | 1,034 | 180 | 174 |
Karl Grafenauer,Gustav Weiss,Johann Puck,Harald Schaubach | ||||||
8 | ESV Köflach Stadt | St | 15 | 1,101 | 185 | 168 |
Christian Gottharth,Stefan Maritschnegg,Manfred Pötscher,Franz Hartl,Christopher Gottharth | ||||||
9 | EV Raika Golling | S | 13 | 0,757 | 153 | 202 |
Rudolf Jochinger,Franz Lippold,Otto Toferer,Josef Moisl | ||||||
10 | ASKÖ Bad Ischl | OÖ | 12 | 0,803 | 171 | 213 |
Günther Sambs,Andreas Ahamer,Sigmund Stampfl,Johann Wimmer | ||||||
11 | ESV ASKÖ Tauchen | B | 11 | 1,147 | 203 | 177 |
Wilhelm Huber,Stefan Glavanovits,Rene Glavanovits,Stefan Karner | ||||||
12 | ESV Wörgl | T | 10 | 1,090 | 193 | 177 |
Andreas Spitzenstätter,Helmut Spitzenstätter,Tobias Fuchs,Christopher Schneider | ||||||
13 | ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen | W | 8 | 0,607 | 133 | 219 |
Michael Czesniczewski,Gerhard Schön,Michael Massinger,Dominik Stubits,Alexander Weinhold | ||||||
14 | EC Hörbranz | V | 8 | 0,600 | 138 | 230 |
Franz Gauster,Armin Gauster,Ewald Rirschl,Alexander Pinnitsch,Manfred Marinelli | ||||||
15 | ESV Erpfendorf | T | 4 | 0,314 | 98 | 312 |
Andreas Aberger,Georg Lechner,Hermann Resinger,Johann Resinger |
Alexander Bauer (Schiedsrichter) |
Peter Maier (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger (Schriftführer) |