Gebietsmeisterschaft Süd Mannschaftsspiel Stocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | NÖ. Eisstocksportverband |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Stocksporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 01.07.2017 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | ESV "Vorwärts" Unter-Aspang | 18 | 1,598 | 179 | 112 | |
Josef Treiber,Alfred Turner,Alois Deller,Bernd Markl | ||||||
2 | SG Putzmannsdorf-Pottschach | 15 | 1,395 | 173 | 124 | |
Roman Gruber,Markus Gruber,Harald Eder,Edgar Svoboda,Thomas Eder | ||||||
3 | SG D`Kohlgrabler-Blau-Weiß Aspang | 14 | 1,645 | 176 | 107 | |
Otto Jellinger,Robert Riegler,Helmut Schmidt,Rupert Wagner | ||||||
4 | ESV Schlöglmühl | 13 | 1,058 | 163 | 154 | |
Christopher Heißenberger,Mario Wagner,Andreas Schruff,Thomas Draxler | ||||||
5 | SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen | 13 | 0,800 | 136 | 170 | |
Heinz Rath,Peter Bauer, Richard Bauer,Johann Weitzer, | ||||||
6 | ESV UNION Raika Krumbach | 12 | 1,057 | 148 | 140 | |
Albert Geyer,Rudolf Buchberger,Herbert Wedl,Andreas Höfler | ||||||
7 | ESV Grimmenstein | 12 | 1,030 | 170 | 165 | |
Michael Schwarz,Siegfried Beier,Werner Schober,Harald Aulabauer,Thomas Aulabauer | ||||||
8 | ESV Eisblume Payerbach | 10 | 1,299 | 174 | 134 | |
Rudolf Reisenauer,Franz Reisenauer,Stefan Reisenauer,Leopold Waitz | ||||||
9 | ESV Eisblume Köttlach | 10 | 1,000 | 149 | 149 | |
Franz Loibl,Martin Koglbauer,Josef Derflinger,Horst Ellmaier | ||||||
10 | ESV Edelweiß Enzenreith | 10 | 0,810 | 141 | 174 | |
Wolfgang Heißenberger,Hannes Firtinger,Thomas Fischer,Alfred Wallner,Günther Lutz | ||||||
11 | SG D`Höllentaler-D`Hirschwanger | 3 | 0,510 | 106 | 208 | |
Heinz Kunz,Walter Könighofer,Sebastian Stummer,Michael Mauterer | ||||||
12 | ESV Olympia Gloggnitz 1 | 2 | 0,592 | 113 | 191 | |
Gerhard Haidbauer,Wolfgang Weltermann,Peter Mader,Werner Pauli,Walter Fischer | ||||||
13 | ESV Olympia Gloggnitz 2 e.n.a. | 0 | ||||
Alexander Bauer NÖ (Schiedsrichter) |
Gerhard Heißenberger NÖ (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |