Regionalliga BGLD-NÖ Mannschaftsspiel Eisstocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | LV Burgenland |
Durchführer: | LV Burgenland |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 04.02.2017 bis 05.02.2017 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | ESV Umdasch Amstetten | NÖ | 56 | 1,868 | 411 | 220 |
Heinz Mitterlehner, Roland Mock, Bernhard Pronegg, Markus Ebner, Didi Krausgruber | ||||||
2 | ESV ASKÖ Tauchen | B | 44 | 1,164 | 333 | 286 |
Alexander Laschober, Andreas Glavanovits, Wilhelm Huber, Stefan Glavanovits, Rene Glavanovits | ||||||
3 | SG Schmidsdorf-Küb RB NÖ Süd Alpin | NÖ | 42 | 1,087 | 314 | 289 |
Alfred Zinkl, Manfred Aigner, Manfred Starker, Bernhard Hollerer, Werner Pollross | ||||||
4 | ESV Eisblume Köttlach | NÖ | 41 | 1,020 | 309 | 303 |
Josef Haider, Günter Loibl, Walter Kastner, Michael Kastner | ||||||
5 | ESV Neudauberg | B | 39 | 1,183 | 349 | 295 |
Hannes Pieber, Jürgen Pickl, Josef Peinsipp, Heinz Rasser, Gerhard Rasser | ||||||
6 | SSV St. Aegyd am Neuwalde | NÖ | 35 | 0,981 | 312 | 318 |
Hubert Erkinger, Marc Erkinger, Patrick Brandauer, Markus Walter | ||||||
7 | ESV Wolfau | B | 34 | 1,036 | 316 | 305 |
Hannes Rath, Thomas Koch, Bernd Zambo, Bernd Koller, Marc Weiss | ||||||
8 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/BW Aspang | NÖ | 32 | 0,934 | 299 | 320 |
Werner Heissenberger, Helmut Schedl, Anton Beiglböck, Wolfgang Riegler, Gerhard Nikodemus | ||||||
9 | ESV Wörterberg | B | 30 | 1,143 | 335 | 293 |
Tobias Fink, Christian Sommer, Dietmar Fink, Martin Reichart | ||||||
10 | ESV Kematen | NÖ | 30 | 0,713 | 263 | 369 |
Horst Halbmayr, Anton Eder, Wolfgang Bachner, Ernst Reitbauer, Gerald Einfalt | ||||||
11 | ESV Bad Tatzmannsdorf | B | 25 | 0,838 | 295 | 352 |
Gerhard Röhrling, Joachim Jobst, Erich Györög, Bernhard Jobst | ||||||
12 | SV Hernstein | NÖ | 24 | 0,773 | 286 | 370 |
Karl Dresch, Gregor Rauch, Hans Dresch, Sascha Wimmer, Josef Leitner | ||||||
13 | ESV Hintenburg | NÖ | 21 | 0,713 | 253 | 355 |
Markus Kirnbauer, Marco Reiterer, Christoph Strobl, Jürgen Strobl |
Ferdinand Luef,Wilhelm Hotwagner Bgld (Schiedsrichter) |
Peter Salamon Bgld (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |