Unterliga Süd Mannschaftsspiel Stocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | NÖ. Eisstocksportverband |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Stocksporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 30.04.2016 bis 01.05.2016 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | ESV Flatz | 31 | 1,837 | 384 | 209 | |
Jürgen Prohaska,Werner Reif,Patrik Prohaska,Georg Birnbauer | ||||||
2 | KSV Flughafen Wien | 28 | 1,361 | 339 | 249 | |
Oskar Hierath,Richard Prilisauer,Peter Janus,Hannes Hierzberger | ||||||
3 | SG Grünsting-Pettenbach | 27 | 1,143 | 320 | 280 | |
Manfred Weinzettl,Gerhard Zink,Johann Steiner,Bernhard Hollerer | ||||||
4 | ESV BU Neunkirchen | 26 | 1,392 | 316 | 227 | |
Johann Zisterer,Ernst Brenner,Erwin Zeisel,Thomas Zisterer | ||||||
5 | ESV "Vorwärts" Unter - Aspang | 24 | 0,846 | 270 | 319 | |
Josef Treiber,Johann Luef,Josef Morgenbesser,Roman Morgenbesser | ||||||
6 | SSV Bad Deutsch Altenburg | 23 | 1,077 | 309 | 287 | |
Franz Lackner,Johannes Ressler,Christoph Kaufmann,Alexander Prochazka,Lukas Block | ||||||
7 | ASKÖ Mödling | 22 | 1,104 | 296 | 268 | |
Thomas Grubelnik,Alfred Nager,Christopher Grubelnik,Günter Weber,Leopold Schwarzbauer | ||||||
8 | ESV D`Eisbären Grafenbach | 18 | 0,852 | 254 | 298 | |
Gerhard Mayerhofer,Gerhard Haslinger,Jörg Apfler,Markus Wurzer,Werner Fiolon | ||||||
9 | 1.Neunkirchner SGV | 18 | 0,797 | 248 | 311 | |
Hans Faustmann,Fritz Fuhrmann,Gerhard Teier,Christian Egger,Andreas Kovar | ||||||
10 | SG Putzmannsdorf/Pottschach | 17 | 0,795 | 268 | 337 | |
Roman Gruber,Harald Eder,Andreas Thullner,Alois Mistlberger,Markus Gruber | ||||||
11 | ESV Eisblume Payerbach | 17 | 0,747 | 260 | 348 | |
Rudolf Reisenauer,Leopold Waitz,Walter Rottensteiner,Franz Reisenauer | ||||||
12 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/Blau Weiss Aspang | 13 | 0,634 | 227 | 358 | |
Josef Mayerhofer,Gerhard Nikodemus,Wolfgang Riegler,Robert Riegler | ||||||
13 | SG Pottschach e.n.a. | 0 | ||||
Alexander Bauer NÖ (Schiedsrichter) |
Walter Skalnik NÖ (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |