Unterliga Süd Mannschaftsspiel Stocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | NÖ. Eisstocksportverband |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Stocksporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 30.04.2016 bis 01.05.2016 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | ESV Flatz | 19 | 2,221 | 211 | 95 | |
Jürgen Prohaska,Werner Reif,Patrik Prohaska,Georg Birnbauer | ||||||
2 | ESV BU Neunkirchen | 13 | 1,281 | 155 | 121 | |
Johann Zisterer,Ernst Brenner,Erwin Zeisel,Thomas Zisterer | ||||||
3 | SG Grünsting-Pettenbach | 13 | 0,911 | 133 | 146 | |
Manfred Weinzettl,Gerhard Zink,Johann Steiner,Bernhard Hollerer | ||||||
4 | ESV "Vorwärts" Unter Aspang | 13 | 0,872 | 130 | 149 | |
Josef Treiber,Johann Luef,Josef Morgenbesser,Roman Morgenbesser | ||||||
5 | SSV Bad Deutsch Altenburg | 11 | 1,222 | 165 | 135 | |
Franz Lackner,Johannes Ressler,Christoph Kaufmann,Alexander Prochazka,Lukas Block | ||||||
6 | SG Putzmannsdorf/Pottschach | 11 | 0,849 | 135 | 159 | |
Roman Gruber,Harald Eder,Andreas Thullner,Alois Mistlberger,Markus Gruber | ||||||
7 | KSV Flughafen Wien | 10 | 1,134 | 152 | 134 | |
Oskar Hierath,Richard Prilisauer,Peter Janus,Hannes Hierzberger | ||||||
8 | ASKÖ Mödling | 10 | 1,108 | 144 | 130 | |
Thomas Grubelnik,Alfred Nager,Christopher Grubelnik,Günter Weber,Leopold Schwarzbauer | ||||||
9 | ESV Eisblume Payerbach | 10 | 0,981 | 153 | 156 | |
Rudolf Reisenauer,Leopold Waitz,Walter Rottensteiner,Franz Reisenauer | ||||||
10 | ESV D`Eisbären Grafenbach | 9 | 0,824 | 131 | 159 | |
Gerhard Mayerhofer,Gerhard Haslinger,Jörg Apfler,Markus Wurzer,Werner Fiolon | ||||||
11 | 1.Neunkirchner SGV | 7 | 0,639 | 106 | 166 | |
Hans Faustmann,Fritz Fuhrmann,Gerhard Teier,Christian Egger,Andreas Kovar | ||||||
12 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/Blau Weiss Aspang | 6 | 0,622 | 107 | 172 | |
Josef Mayerhofer,Gerhard Nikodemus,Wolfgang Riegler,Robert Riegler | ||||||
13 | SG Pottschach e.n.a. | 0 | ||||
Alexander Bauer NÖ (Schiedsrichter) |
Walter Skalnik NÖ (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |