ASKÖ Oberliga Süd Herren Winter Mannschaftsspiel Eisstocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | ASKÖ Bezirk Neunkirchen |
Durchführer: | ASKÖ Bezirk Neunkirchen |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 13.12.2015 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | SG Schmidsdorf-Küb RB Gloggnitz | 18 | 1,248 | 196 | 157 | |
Anton Stögerer,Josef Schlag,Markus Posch,Martin Starker | ||||||
2 | ESV Obersberg/Schwarzau im Geb. | 17 | 1,211 | 172 | 142 | |
Reinhard Auer,Andreas Weirer,Heinrich Wimmer,Paul Stangl | ||||||
3 | SG Mühlfeld Elite | 16 | 1,608 | 209 | 130 | |
Florian Rudolf,Markus Jezek,Karl Jezek,Gerhard Windbacher | ||||||
4 | 1.ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn | 16 | 1,595 | 201 | 126 | |
Gerhard Riesenfellner,Attila Gabor,Wolfgang Stöger,Markus Rothberger | ||||||
5 | ESV "Vorwärts" Unter Aspang | 16 | 1,034 | 180 | 174 | |
Josef Treiber,Alois Deller,Roman Morgenbesser,Bernd Markl | ||||||
6 | SG Putzmannsdorf-Pottschach | 14 | 1,250 | 190 | 152 | |
Roman Gruber,Markus Gruber,Harald Eder,Andreas Thullner,Alois Mistlberger | ||||||
7 | ESV ASKÖ Siedler Buam Neunkirchen | 14 | 1,178 | 185 | 157 | |
Wolfgang Freytag,Johann Firnhammer,Florian Streng,Wilhelm Kerschhofer | ||||||
8 | SG Grünsting-Pettenbach | 10 | 0,977 | 172 | 176 | |
Manfred Weinzettl,Johann Steiner,Bernhard Hollerer,Stefan Reisenauer | ||||||
9 | ESV Eisblume Köttlach | 9 | 0,865 | 166 | 192 | |
Franz Loibl,Walter Kastner,Roman Kronawetter,Josef Derflinger | ||||||
10 | ASKÖ Mödling | 8 | 0,855 | 159 | 186 | |
Thomas Grubelnik,Alfred Nager,Günter Weber,Christopher Grubelnik,Richard Kühnel | ||||||
11 | STV Winzendorf/Muthmannsdorf | 7 | 0,856 | 154 | 180 | |
Gerhard Zierhofer,Gerald Wohlfahrt,Martin Maucha,Christian Maucha | ||||||
12 | SG D`Höllentaler-D`Hirschwanger | 6 | 0,610 | 128 | 210 | |
Walter Könighofer,Heinz Kunz,Sebastian Stummer,Josef Ziegerhofer | ||||||
13 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/Blau-Weiß Aspang | 5 | 0,486 | 123 | 253 | |
Patrik Schober,Mario Heissenberger,Augustin Tisch,Patrik Kager,Robert Wagner |
Johann Kacena SG Grünsting-Pettenbach (Schiedsrichter) |
Johann Kacena SG Grünsting-Pettenbach (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |