Unterliga Süd Mannschaftsspiel Eisstocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | NÖ. Eisstocksportverband |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 05.12.2015 bis 06.12.2015 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | SSV Bad Deutsch Altenburg | 38 | 1,731 | 424 | 245 | |
Franz Lackner,Christoph Kaufmann,Johannes Ressler,Alexander Prochazka,Markus Kaufmann | ||||||
2 | 1.ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn | 36 | 1,813 | 446 | 246 | |
Gerhard Riesenfellner,Attlila Gabor,Roland Wiedmoser,Wolfgang Stöger | ||||||
3 | SG Mühlfeld Elite | 33 | 1,690 | 426 | 252 | |
Helmut Neustetter,Florian Rudolf,Gerhard Windbacher,Markus Jezek,Karl Jezek | ||||||
4 | ASKÖ Mödling | 33 | 1,521 | 406 | 267 | |
Thomas Grubelnik,Alfred Nager,Günter Weber,Johann Krempl,Robert Schwarzinger | ||||||
5 | ESV Eisblume Payerbach | 26 | 1,108 | 360 | 325 | |
Franz Reisenauer,Rudolf Reisenauer,Walter Rottensteiner,Leopold Waitz,Johann Reisenauer | ||||||
6 | KSV Flughafen Wien | 25 | 1,028 | 335 | 326 | |
Peter Janus,Richard Prilisauer,Hannes Hierzberger,Oskar Hierath | ||||||
7 | ESV "Vorwärts" Unter Aspang | 23 | 0,923 | 322 | 349 | |
Alois Deller,Bernd Markl,Josef Morgenbesser,Ernst Turner | ||||||
8 | ESV BU Neunkirchen | 22 | 1,079 | 340 | 315 | |
Johann Zisterer,Ernst Brenner,Erwin Zeisel,Thomas Zisterer | ||||||
9 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/Blau-Weiß Aspang | 19 | 0,715 | 283 | 396 | |
Otto Jellinger,Helmut Schmidt,Enst Stückler,Rupert Wagner | ||||||
10 | ESV Obersberg-Schwarzau i. Geb. | 18 | 0,844 | 293 | 347 | |
Reinhard Auer,Andreas Weirer,Heinrich Wimmer,Paul Stangl | ||||||
11 | ESV Kottingbrunn | 18 | 0,698 | 279 | 400 | |
Gerhard Schaly,Manfred Völkerer,Franz Wieser,Erich Beer,Manuel Haas | ||||||
12 | 1.Neunkirchner SGV | 12 | 0,482 | 218 | 452 | |
Andreas Koval,Christian Faustmann,Friedrich Fuhrmann,Gerhard Teier,Andreas Pfeiffer | ||||||
13 | ESV Breitenstein | 9 | 0,516 | 226 | 438 | |
Peter Mader,Peter Trcka,Walter Krausner,Eduard Fuchsjäger,Josef Schieraus |
Ferdinand Pleininger NÖ (Schiedsrichter) |
Walter Skalnik NÖ (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |