Unterliga Süd Mannschaftsspiel Eisstocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | NÖ. Eisstocksportverband |
Durchführer: | ESV D`Kohlgrabler |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 05.12.2015 bis 06.12.2015 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | SG Mühlfeld Elite | 21 | 2,837 | 244 | 86 | |
Helmut Neustetter,Florian Rudolf,Gerhard Windbacher,Markus Jezek,Karl Jezek | ||||||
2 | SSV Bad Deutsch Altenburg | 20 | 1,612 | 208 | 129 | |
Franz Lackner,Christoph Kaufmann,Johannes Ressler,Alexander Prochazka,Markus Kaufmann | ||||||
3 | 1.ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn | 18 | 1,537 | 206 | 134 | |
Gerhard Riesenfellner,Attlila Gabor,Roland Wiedmoser,Wolfgang Stöger | ||||||
4 | ASKÖ Mödling | 17 | 1,861 | 214 | 115 | |
Thomas Grubelnik,Alfred Nager,Günter Weber,Johann Krempl,Robert Schwarzinger | ||||||
5 | ESV Eisblume Payerbach | 13 | 1,188 | 183 | 154 | |
Franz Reisenauer,Rudolf Reisenauer,Walter Rottensteiner,Leopold Waitz,Johann Reisenauer | ||||||
6 | ESV Obersberg-Schwarzau i. Geb. | 12 | 1,185 | 173 | 146 | |
Reinhard Auer,Andreas Weirer,Heinrich Wimmer,Paul Stangl | ||||||
7 | ESV "Vorwärts" Unter Aspang | 12 | 0,959 | 165 | 172 | |
Alois Deller,Bernd Markl,Josef Morgenbesser,Ernst Turner | ||||||
8 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/Blau-Weiß Aspang | 12 | 0,716 | 139 | 194 | |
Otto Jellinger,Helmut Schmidt,Enst Stückler,Rupert Wagner | ||||||
9 | ESV Kottingbrunn | 11 | 0,763 | 142 | 186 | |
Gerhard Schaly,Manfred Völkerer,Franz Wieser,Erich Beer,Manuel Haas | ||||||
10 | KSV Flughafen Wien | 10 | 0,925 | 160 | 173 | |
Peter Janus,Richard Prilisauer,Hannes Hierzberger,Oskar Hierath | ||||||
11 | ESV BU Neunkirchen | 4 | 0,699 | 137 | 196 | |
Johann Zisterer,Ernst Brenner,Erwin Zeisel,Thomas Zisterer | ||||||
12 | 1.Neunkirchner SGV | 4 | 0,407 | 101 | 248 | |
Andreas Koval,Christian Faustmann,Friedrich Fuhrmann,Gerhard Teier,Andreas Pfeiffer | ||||||
13 | ESV Breitenstein | 2 | 0,396 | 91 | 230 | |
Peter Mader,Peter Trcka,Karl Bauer,Walter Krausner,Josef Schieraus |
Ferdinand Pleininger NÖ (Schiedsrichter) |
Walter Skalnik NÖ (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger ESV D`Kohlgrabler (Schriftführer) |